Boston An independent LDT provider

Ownership structure

The 10 largest shareholders on June 30, 2021.

ShareholdersNo.of sharesShare (capital and votes)
Ålandsbanken i ägares ställe1,740,2167.69%
Carl Borrebaeck1,709,9007.56%
Försäkringsbolaget Avanza Pension1,208,4715.34%
Per Mats Ohlin888,9503.93%
Sara Andersson Ek848,9073.75%
Christer Wingren748,5253.31%
Vincent Saldell631,4302.79%
Credit Suisse (Switzerland) LDT566,7842.50%
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring483,5892.14%
State Street Bank Boston386,8081.71%
Ten largest owners9,213,58040.71%
Others13,418,00159.29%
Total22,631,581100.00%